Ortsverbände Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Osnabrück-Land


Bad Essen

Joachim Lücht
Gartenstr. 59
49152 Bad Essen

Tel.: 05472/4952
E-Mail: AdamLuecht (at) aol.com

Bad Iburg

Manfred Tobergte
Hagenberg 8
49186 Bad Iburg

Tel.: 05403/1867
E-Mail: gruene-bad-iburg (at) freenet.de

Website: www.gruene-bad-iburg.de

Bad Laer

Georg Schulte
R.Wagner-Str. 23
49196 Bad Laer

Tel.: 05424 / 7513
Fax: 05424 / 803334
E-Mail: OV.Bad-Laer (at) gruene.de

Bad Rothenfelde

Matthias Beckwermert
Heidlang 26
49214 Bad Rothenfelde

Tel.: 05424/3965363
E-Mail: m.beckwermert (at) aol.com

Belm

Hale Sentürk
Weidenstr. 6a
49191 Belm

Tel.: 015117225683
E-Mail: Hale65 (at) web.de
Website: www.gruene-belm.de

Bissendorf

Claus Kanke
Auf der Heide 31
49143 Bissendof

Tel.: 05402 / 58052252
E-Mail: ortsverband (at) die-gruenen-bissendorf.de
Website: www.die-gruenen-bissendorf.de

Bohmte

Hans-Joachim Berg
Herringhauser Straße 47 
49163 Bohmte

Tel. : 05475/5359
E-mail: Berg.Hunteburg (at) gmx.de
Website: www.gruene-bohmte.de

Bramsche

Hilmar Franke
Rossinistr. 1                    
49565 Bramsche

Tel.: 05461/3658
E-Mail: hfranke01 (at) yahoo.de         
Website: www.gruene-bramsche.de  

Dissen

Deidre Lange-Eekhoff
Westring 10
49201 Dissen

Tel.: 05421/7419321 + 01607926483
E-Mail: D.LANGE-EEKHOFF (at) FREENET.DE 

Gm.-Hütte

Sandra Telkmann
Wacholderstr. 11
49124 Gm.-Hütte

Tel.: 05401/835832
E-Mail: gruenegmh (at) gmail.com                                       

Glandorf

Georg Schulte 
R.Wagner-Str. 23
49196 Bad Laer

Tel.: 05424 / 7513
Fax: 05424 / 803334
E-Mail: OV.Bad-Laer (at) gruene.de

Hagen

Georg Hehemann
Waldstr. 21
49170 Hagen

Tel.: 05401 / 90603
Mobil: 0157 - 37 06 94 41 
E-Mail: georg-hehemann (at) osnanet.de
Website: www.diegrueneninhagenatw.de  

Hasbergen

Ludwig Hardinghaus
Am Knippel 20
49205 Hasbergen

Tel.:  017696318078
E-Mail: ludwighardinghaus (at) t-online.de

Hilter

Dirk Ellguth
Natruper Str. 60
49176 Hilter

Tel.: 05424 / 803277
E-Mail: Dirk.Ellguth (at) osnanet Dirk.Ellguth (at) osnanet

Melle

Reinhardt Wüstehube
John-Kruse-Str. 24
Melle 49328

Tel. 05422/5745Mobil: 0151-10773751
E-Mail: rs.wuestehube (at) web.de
Internet: www.gruenemelle.de

Ostercappeln

Martin Atcherley
Voßhohle 2
49179 Ostercappeln-Venne

Tel.: 05476 / 1488
E-Mail: martin (at) atcherley.de
Website: www.gruene-ostercappeln.de

Sg. Artland

Andreas HenemannSteimelager Weg 3249610 Quakenbrück Tel.: 05431/2051
Website: www.gruene-artland.de

Sg. Bersenbrück

Ralf Gramann
Am Forsten 17
49577 Ankum

Tel.: 05462/1207 + 015774426054
E-Mail: agramann (at) gmx.de
Website: www.die-gruenen-bsb.de 

Sg. Fürstenau

Claudia FunkeAm Hamberg 31
49584 FürstenauTel.: 05901/305340

E-Mail: cfunke@t-online.de                                 

Sg. Neuenkirchen

Markus Knuf
Gartenstr. 15
49586 Neuenkirchen

Tel.: 05467/531
Mobil: 01725265184
E-Mail: Markus (at) biobrot.de  

Wallenhorst

Arnulf Nüßlein
Schleusenweg 2
49134 Wallenhorst

Tel.: 05407 / 30759
Mobil: 0163 8432 856
E-Mail: mail (at) ArnulfNuesslein.de